Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας!
WhatsAppViber

All our properties. Real Estate www.datahome.gr, Vardaris - Lahanokipi (Thessaloniki - Municipality).

All our listings

32 listings

Apartment for sale Kaistri (Ampelokipoi)

€ 69,000 41 m²

  • 1,683 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19884461

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Pefkochori (Pallini)

€ 330,000 76 m²

  • 4,342 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19884459

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Nea Potidaia (Moudania)

€ 160,000 78 m²

  • 2,051 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19872418

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Macedonia Airport Area (Thermi)

€ 140,000 150 m²

  • 933 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 6

Detached House for sale Center (Paralia)

€ 105,000 55 m²

  • 1,909 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19868910

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agios Ioannis (Kalamaria)

€ 235,000 93 m²

  • 2,527 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 141

Apartment for sale Vardaris - Dikastiria (Vardaris - Lahanokipi)

€ 115,000 65 m²

  • 1,769 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 153

Apartment for sale Yedi Koule - Eptapirgio (Ano Poli)

€ 153,000 75 m²

  • 2,040 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 150

Business building for sale Center (Katerini)

€ 290,000 270 m²

  • 1,074 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 77